Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
67
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
2. Bundesliga
vs
1. FC Köln
Hamburger SV
Leagues Tschechische Republik
Tschechische Liga
FNL
Pokal
Superpokal
3. Liga ČFL A
3. Liga ČFL B
3. Liga MSFL
3. Division Division A
3. Division Division B
3. Division Division C
3. Division Division D
3. Division Division E
3. Division Division F
Juniorská Liga
1. Liga U19
1. Frauenliga
Pokal
Tschechische Republik 2024/2025
Runde:
««
«
2nd Preliminary Round
1st Preliminary Round
Czech Republic Mol Cup
2nd Preliminary Round
»
»»
Krnov
0
-
7
Hlučín
Velké Meziříčí
0
-
2
Tatran Bohunice
Břeclav
0
-
3
Hodonín
Hranice
2
-
1
Tatran Všechovice
Petřvald na Moravě
0
-
1
Vítkovice
Slavičín
1
-
3
Strání
Vsetín
1
-
3
Zlínsko
Kuřim
4
-
1
Vrchovina NM
Skaštice
0
-
4
Český Brod
Břidličná
1
-
2
Jiskra Rýmařov
Nový Jičín
0
-
1
Vratimov
Bzenec
1
Pen
1-0
1
Sokol Lanžhot
Havlíčkův Brod
3
Pen.
3
Slovan Rosice
MILO Olomouc
1
-
4
Start Brno
Sokol Čechovice
0
-
6
HFK Olomouc
Žďár nad Sázavou
5
-
1
Blansko
Havířov
1
Pen
1-0
1
Trinec
Beskyd Frenštát
4
-
0
Frýdlant
Bospor Bohumín
0
Pen
1-0
0
Unie Hlubina
Bílovec
1
-
0
Polanka nad Odrou
Kozlovice
1
-
0
TJ Holesov
Kvasice
2
-
1
Baťov
Sokol Tasovice
Cancelled
Znojmo
Valašské Meziříčí
1
-
4
Frydek-Mistek
Šumperk
0
-
4
Uničov
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
-
0
Humpolec
SK Hořovice
1
-
0
Komárov
Turnov
-
Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou
Union Nový Bydžov
-
Dobrovice
Hřebeč
-
Štětí
Meteor Praha
-
Neratovice-Byškovice
Olympie Březová
-
Banik Sokolov
Pěnčín
-
Velké Hamry
Slavoj Český Krumlov
-
SK Benešov
Spartak Soběslav
-
Hluboká nad Vltavou
Slavoj Žatec
-
Slaný
Ostrov
-
Mariánské Lázně
Přední Kopanina
-
Milin
Rapid Psáry
-
Brandýs nad Labem
Vysoké Mýto
-
Hlinsko
Česká Třebová
-
Horní Ředice
Český Brod
-
Kosmonosy
Slavoj Koloveč
-
Slavia Vejprnice
Sokol Železnice
-
Slavia Hradec Králové
Trutnov
-
Spartak Police n/Metují